This Week
Monday 12th 2.30pm Monday Fellowship – Ian Shaddick (West Hall)
Monday 12th 7.30pm Deacons Meeting (The Key)
Tuesday 13th 10.00am Parents and Toddlers (Lower Hall)
Tuesday 13th 7.30pm Prayer in The Key (The Key)
Wednesday 14th 10.00am Finishing Time (The Key)
Sunday 18th 10.30am Service with Phil & Carolyn Reid
This Week
Monday 5th 2.30pm Monday Fellowship – David Cordle (West Hall)
Tuesday 6th 10.00am Parents and Toddlers (Lower Hall)
Tuesday 6th 2.00pm Key Housegroup (The Key)
Tuesday 6th 7.30pm Housegroups
Wednesday 7th 10.00am Finishing Time (The Key)
Wednesday 7th 2.15pm Short Mat Bowls (Lower Hall)
Sunday 11th 10.30am Service led by Steve Smith
This Week
Monday 29th 2.30pm Monday Fellowship – Godfrey Miller (West Hall)
Tuesday 30th 10.00am Parents and Toddlers (Lower Hall)
Tuesday 30th 7.30pm Prayer in The Key
Wednesday 31st 10.00am Finishing Time (The Key)
Wednesday 31st 2.15pm Short Mat Bowls (Lower Hall)
Sunday 4th 10.30am Service led by Steve Smith, including Communion.
This Week
Monday 22nd 2.30pm Monday Fellowship – Margaret Brock (West Hall)
Monday 22nd 7.30pm Mission Council (The Lounge)
Tuesday 23rd 10.00am Parents and Toddlers (Lower Hall)
Tuesday 23rd 2.00pm Housegroup (The Key)
Tuesday 23rd 7.30pm Prayer in The Key
Wednesday 24th 10.00am Finishing Time (The Key)
Thursday 25th 10.30am Prayer Meeting (The Key)
Friday 26th …
This Week
Monday 15th 2.30pm Monday Fellowship – Derek Bailey (West Hall)
Monday 15th 7.30pm Eventide Trustees Meeting
Tuesday 16th 10.00am Parents and Toddlers (Lower Hall)
Tuesday 16th 7.30pm Housegroups
Wednesday 17th 10.00am Finishing Time (The Key)
Sunday 21st 10.30am Service led by Guy Fairweather
Sunday 21st 7.00pm Let’s Praise God Together – Praise & Worship in The Key
This Week
Monday 8th 2.30pm Monday Fellowship – Margaret Cook (West Hall)
Monday 8th 7.30pm Deacon’s Meeting (The Key)
Tuesday 9th 10.00am Parents and Toddlers (Lower Hall)
Tuesday 9th 2.00pm Housegroup (The Key)
Tuesday 9th 7.30pm Prayer in The Key
Wednesday 10th 10.00am Finishing Time (The Key)
Wednesday 10th 2.15pm Short Mat Bowls (Lower Hall)
Sunday 14th …
This Week
Monday 25th 10.00am Christmas Morning Service
Sunday 31st 10.30am Service led by Guy Fairweather
Tuesday 2nd 7.30pm Housegroups
Sunday 7th 10.30am Service led by Paul Law, including Communion
This Week
Tuesday 19th 7.30pm Housegroups
Wednesday 20th 10.00am Finishing Time (The Key)
Thursday 21st 10.30am Prayer Meeting
Sunday 24th 10.30am No Service
Sunday 24th 4.00pm Carols by Candlelight
Monday 25th 10.00am Christmas Morning Service
This Week
Monday 11th 7.30pm Deacons Meeting (The Key)
Tuesday 12th 10.00am Parents and Toddlers (Lower Hall) Last session of the year
Tuesday 12th 7.30pm Prayer in The Key
Wednesday 13th 10.00am Finishing Time (The Key)
Wednesday 13th 10.30am Wednesday Fellowship (The Key)
Sunday 17th 10.30am All Age Christmas Service led by Paul…
This Week
Monday 4th 2.00pm Monday Fellowship – Christmas Afternoon (West Hall)
Tuesday 5th 10.00am Parents and Toddlers (Lower Hall)
Tuesday 5th 2.00pm Housegroup (The Key)
Tuesday 5th 7.30pm Housegroups
Wednesday 6th 10.00am Finishing Time (The Key)
Wednesday 6th 10.30am Wednesday Fellowship (The Key)
Wednesday 6th 2.15pm Short Mat Bowls (Lower Hall)
Sunday 10th …